| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | psychotherapy | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | psychotherapy medication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1824 |
99.5%
|