| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | HostCountry | 11 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Ukraine | 24 |
1.3%
|
| Missing value | 1799 |
98.1%
|