| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | blue_dots | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | community_centers | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | healthcare | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | remote | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1824 |
99.5%
|