| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 14 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | DoNotKnow | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | intention_to_move | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | no_space | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | not_available | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 8 | waiting_for_resp | 9 |
1.7%
|
| Missing value | 507 |
93%
|