| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Expensive services (i.e. dental) | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Medical centers cannot provide physical documents after a visit or diagnosis, even if the school/other governmental agencies asking for it. | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Were lacking or waiting for all the documents needed for registration at the policlinics | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Більше можливостей для немає страхування без роботи | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Відсутність страхування | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | дорого стоматлогия | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Не могут предоставить медицинскую помощь из-за отсутствия вида на жительство | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Неквалифицированная медицинская помощь | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | Немає страхування- Немає допомоги | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | нет страховки пока не работала и ребенок ходил в садик | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Отсутствие страховки | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 534 |
98%
|