| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 157 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | 2 | 146 |
26.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 130 |
23.9%
|
| 4 | 4 | 81 |
14.9%
|
| 5 | 5+ | 31 |
5.7%
|