| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cash_benefits | 74 |
13.6%
|
| 2 | cash_benefits child_family_grant | 11 |
2%
|
| 3 | cash_benefits disability_grant | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | cash_benefits disability_grant unemployment_grant child_family_grant | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | cash_benefits unemployment_grant | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | cash_benefits unemployment_grant child_family_grant | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | child_family_grant | 36 |
6.6%
|
| 8 | child_family_grant cash_benefits | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | child_family_grant unemployment_grant | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 10 | disability_grant | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 11 | disability_grant child_family_grant | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 12 | disability_grant unemployment_grant | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | other_source | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 14 | other_source cash_benefits | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | other_source unemployment_grant cash_benefits | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | unemployment_grant | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | unemployment_grant child_family_grant | 4 |
0.7%
|
| Missing value | 387 |
71%
|