| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | no_no_problem | 284 |
52.1%
|
| 3 | no_not_apply | 189 |
34.7%
|
| 4 | prefer_no_answer | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | yes | 56 |
10.3%
|