| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | family_didnt_wish_to_leave | 104 |
19.1%
|
| 2 | family_member_did_not_qualify_for_temporary_protection_in_the_host_country | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | family_member_passed_because_of_the_conflict | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | family_members_unable_move | 65 |
11.9%
|
| 5 | family_members_unable_to_travel_because_of_serious_medical_condition_disability_or_old_age | 23 |
4.2%
|
| 6 | mandatory_military_conscription | 99 |
18.2%
|
| 7 | none | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | Other | 16 |
2.9%
|
| Missing value | 232 |
42.6%
|