| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 18 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | fewer | 69 |
12.7%
|
| 3 | more | 103 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | same | 137 |
25.1%
|
| Missing value | 214 |
39.3%
|