| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | financial_assistance | 15 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | more_hours | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | more_hours new_job | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | more_hours reduced_expenses financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | new_job | 66 |
12.1%
|
| 6 | new_job financial_assistance | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | new_job remittances | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | new_job sharing_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | reduced_expenses | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 11 | remittances | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 12 | sharing_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | sharing_expenses new_job | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 442 |
81.1%
|