| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_finding_work | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | housing_education_expenses | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | housing_education_expenses difficulty_finding_work | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | housing_education_expenses increased_debt difficulty_finding_work | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | housing_education_expenses other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | increased_expenses | 13 |
2.4%
|
| 9 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | increased_expenses no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | increased_expenses other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 14 | reduced_income | 14 |
2.6%
|
| 15 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 16 | reduced_income housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | reduced_income housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | reduced_income increased_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 481 |
88.3%
|