| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 426 |
78.2%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 110 |
20.2%
|