| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media physical_attack discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | comments_social_media | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression sexual_harassment | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | discriminatory_behavior | 17 |
3.1%
|
| 17 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 18 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 20 | physical_attack | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | physical_attack verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 22 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 23 | verbal_aggression | 39 |
7.2%
|
| 24 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 25 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 27 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 28 | verbal_aggression other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | verbal_aggression physical_attack | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 435 |
79.8%
|