| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 376 |
69%
|
|
| 1 | 16 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
5.1%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 70 |
12.8%
|