| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 479 |
87.9%
|
|
| 1 | 15 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
2.8%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
3.3%
|