| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 15 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_neglect increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online psychological_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | no_concerns | 125 |
22.9%
|
| 8 | other increased_vulnerability_to_abuse | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | physical_violence_in_the_community psychological_violence_within_home sexual_violence_in_community | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | physical_violence_in_the_community sexual_violence_in_community increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | physical_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing psychological_violence_in_the_community | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | prefer_not_to_say | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 13 | psychological_violence_in_the_community | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 14 | psychological_violence_in_the_community increased_vulnerability_to_violence_online increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | psychological_violence_in_the_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing increased_vulnerability_to_neglect | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 16 | sexual_violence_in_community worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | worsened_mental_health_and_psycho-social_wellbeing | 5 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 377 |
69.2%
|