| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | government ngo | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | government other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | government police | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | helpline | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | ngo | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | no_services | 83 |
15.2%
|
| 8 | no_services_available | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | police | 395 |
72.5%
|
| 11 | police government | 27 |
5%
|
| 12 | police government helpline | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 13 | police government ngo | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | police government ngo helpline | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | police helpline | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 16 | police ngo | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 17 | police ngo government | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | police other | 1 |
0.2%
|