| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 14 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | no_dissatisfied | 20 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | not_received_did_not_receive | 181 |
33.2%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | yes_satisfied | 321 |
58.9%
|