| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | government_assistance_programmes humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | government_housing_programmes other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | government_social_protection | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | humanitarian_distributions | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | humanitarian_distributions government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | humanitarian_financial_cash | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions government_social_protection | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_social_protection | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 525 |
96.3%
|