| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | insufficient | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | insufficient not_useful | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | not_consulted | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | other | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | poor_quality | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | poor_quality insufficient | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | poor_quality insufficient delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | poor_quality insufficient not_useful | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | poor_quality insufficient uncertain_entitlements | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | uncertain_entitlements | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 525 |
96.3%
|