| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 82 |
15%
|
| 2 | no | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | yes | 448 |
82.2%
|