| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 152 |
27.9%
|
| 3 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 14 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 377 |
69.2%
|