| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | benefits_host | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | cross_back | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | cross_back other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | other | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | other cross_back | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 531 |
97.4%
|