| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 110 |
20.2%
|
| 2 | no | 355 |
65.1%
|
| 3 | prefer_no_answer | 20 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | yes | 60 |
11%
|