| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | permanent | 11 |
2%
|
| 3 | temporary | 40 |
7.3%
|
| Missing value | 485 |
89%
|