| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | care_property asked_ret | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | reunite_family | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | reunite_family care_property | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | reunite_family care_property ss_spn | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | suff_resources | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | work_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 534 |
98%
|