| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | same_place | 8 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 534 |
98%
|