| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk_undec | 43 |
7.9%
|
| 2 | move_elsewhere | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | stay_here | 351 |
64.4%
|
| Missing value | 141 |
25.9%
|