| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | blr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | dk_undec | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | gfr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | jpn | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | net | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | pol | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | rom | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | svk | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | usa | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 535 |
98.2%
|