| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | edu_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | relatives | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | relatives work_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | stay_close | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | work_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | work_opp benefits temp_prot | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | work_opp edu_opp | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 535 |
98.2%
|