| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 71 |
13%
|
| 2 | childcare | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | education_children | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | employment | 97 |
17.8%
|
| 6 | food | 42 |
7.7%
|
| 7 | info_services | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | legal_advice | 15 |
2.8%
|
| 9 | material | 50 |
9.2%
|
| 10 | medical | 42 |
7.7%
|
| 11 | none | 150 |
27.5%
|
| 12 | other | 12 |
2.2%
|
| 13 | prefer_no_answer | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 14 | psychosocial | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 15 | reunification_support | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 16 | transportation | 2 |
0.4%
|