| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 31 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | childcare | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | education_children | 12 |
2.2%
|
| 5 | employment | 48 |
8.8%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | family_traig | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | food | 43 |
7.9%
|
| 9 | info_services | 14 |
2.6%
|
| 10 | legal_advice | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 11 | material | 57 |
10.5%
|
| 12 | medical | 41 |
7.5%
|
| 13 | none | 92 |
16.9%
|
| 14 | other | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 15 | psychosocial | 11 |
2%
|
| 16 | reunification_support | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 17 | transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 154 |
28.3%
|