| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | childcare | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | education_aduls | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | education_children | 11 |
2%
|
| 5 | employment | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 6 | evacuation_support | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | food | 43 |
7.9%
|
| 8 | info_services | 11 |
2%
|
| 9 | legal_advice | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 10 | material | 45 |
8.3%
|
| 11 | medical | 21 |
3.9%
|
| 12 | none | 95 |
17.4%
|
| 13 | other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 14 | prefer_no_answer | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | psychosocial | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 16 | transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 246 |
45.1%
|