| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | by_phone | 48 |
8.8%
|
| 2 | by_phone friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | by_phone friends_family in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | by_phone friends_family in_person_info written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | by_phone govt_websites org_websites in_person_info written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | by_phone govt_websites org_websites social_media written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | by_phone govt_websites social_media org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | by_phone in_person_info | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | by_phone in_person_info friends_family written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | by_phone in_person_info written_info social_media govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | by_phone org_websites social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | by_phone other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | by_phone social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | by_phone social_media in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | by_phone social_media in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | by_phone written_info | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 17 | by_phone written_info in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 18 | by_phone written_info in_person_info govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | by_phone written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | dont_know | 17 |
3.1%
|
| 21 | friends_family | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 22 | friends_family by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | friends_family by_phone in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | friends_family in_person_info | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 25 | friends_family in_person_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | friends_family radio | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | friends_family social_media | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 28 | govt_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | govt_websites by_phone org_websites social_media in_person_info friends_family written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | govt_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | govt_websites org_websites | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 32 | govt_websites org_websites by_phone in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | govt_websites org_websites friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 34 | govt_websites org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 35 | govt_websites org_websites social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | govt_websites social_media org_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | govt_websites written_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | in_person_info | 28 |
5.1%
|
| 39 | in_person_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | in_person_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | in_person_info social_media by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | in_person_info written_info | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 44 | none | 32 |
5.9%
|
| 45 | org_websites | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 46 | org_websites by_phone | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 47 | org_websites friends_family social_media govt_websites by_phone written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 48 | org_websites govt_websites by_phone written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | org_websites social_media govt_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 51 | org_websites written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | prefer_no_answer | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 54 | social_media | 104 |
19.1%
|
| 55 | social_media by_phone | 32 |
5.9%
|
| 56 | social_media by_phone friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 57 | social_media by_phone friends_family in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 58 | social_media by_phone in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 59 | social_media by_phone other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | social_media by_phone written_info in_person_info | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 61 | social_media friends_family | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 62 | social_media friends_family by_phone | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 63 | social_media friends_family in_person_info | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 64 | social_media govt_websites | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 65 | social_media govt_websites by_phone | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 66 | social_media govt_websites by_phone in_person_info written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 67 | social_media govt_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | social_media govt_websites org_websites | 38 |
7%
|
| 69 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 70 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 71 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family written_info in_person_info | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 72 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone friends_family written_info in_person_info radio | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 73 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 74 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 75 | social_media govt_websites org_websites by_phone written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 77 | social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family by_phone in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 78 | social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | social_media govt_websites org_websites friends_family written_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 80 | social_media govt_websites org_websites in_person_info | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 81 | social_media govt_websites org_websites in_person_info written_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 82 | social_media govt_websites org_websites written_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 83 | social_media govt_websites org_websites written_info friends_family by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 84 | social_media in_person_info | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 85 | social_media in_person_info written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | social_media in_person_info written_info govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 87 | social_media org_websites | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 88 | social_media org_websites by_phone | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 89 | social_media org_websites by_phone written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 90 | social_media org_websites friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 91 | social_media org_websites friends_family in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 92 | social_media org_websites in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | social_media org_websites in_person_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 94 | social_media org_websites written_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 95 | social_media other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 96 | social_media written_info | 11 |
2%
|
| 97 | social_media written_info govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 98 | social_media written_info in_person_info | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 99 | social_media written_info in_person_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | written_info | 30 |
5.5%
|
| 101 | written_info by_phone | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 102 | written_info govt_websites org_websites | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 103 | written_info in_person_info | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | written_info in_person_info friends_family | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 105 | written_info social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|