| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | By e-mail | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Škola dlia rebionka | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | телевизор | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | эл почта | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 540 |
99.1%
|