| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_access lack_information | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | lack_information | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | lack_information lack_documentation | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | lack_information other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | lack_information queues_times difficulty_access | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | prefer_no_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | queues_times | 17 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | queues_times difficulty_access lack_documentation lack_information | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | queues_times lack_information | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 11 | queues_times lack_information other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | queues_times other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | queues_times other lack_information | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | refusal | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | refusal difficulty_access | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 505 |
92.7%
|