| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOS vaikai(dieti) | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | в литовской семье | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | в семье литовцев | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Живуть в своєму житлі | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | своя квартира | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | соц жилье | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | социальная квартира | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 537 |
98.5%
|