| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 17 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | donot_want_loose | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | DoNotKnow | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | intention_to_move | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | no_space | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | no_space lack_incl_sch | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | no_space not_available language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | not_available | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | other | 18 |
2.3%
|
| 11 | waiting_for_resp | 15 |
1.9%
|
| Missing value | 718 |
91.7%
|