| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 886 |
13.8%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 285 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 526 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 268 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 675 |
10.5%
|
|
| 6 | 194 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 3554 |
55.2%
|