| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2073 |
32.2%
|
|
| 1 | 94 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2 | 698 |
10.8%
|
|
| 3 | 258 |
4%
|
|
| 4 | 66 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 154 |
2.4%
|
|
| 6 | 132 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2964 |
46%
|