| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 989 |
15.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1064 |
16.5%
|
|
| 2 | 2936 |
45.6%
|
|
| 3 | 563 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 433 |
6.7%
|
|
| 5 | 243 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 127 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 50 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|