| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 824 |
12.8%
|
|
| 1 | 3456 |
53.7%
|
|
| 2 | 600 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 272 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 84 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1180 |
18.3%
|