| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 413 |
6.4%
|
|
| 1 | 3787 |
58.8%
|
|
| 2 | 732 |
11.4%
|
|
| 3 | 236 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4 | 65 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1180 |
18.3%
|