| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 334 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2 | 525 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 836 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 1180 |
18.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1145 |
17.8%
|
|
| 6 | 890 |
13.8%
|
|
| 7 | 570 |
8.9%
|
|
| 8 | 319 |
5%
|
|
| 9 | 204 |
3.2%
|
|
| 10 | 110 |
1.7%
|
|
| 11 | 45 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12 | 27 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13 | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 236 |
3.7%
|