| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 425 |
71.1%
|
|
| 1 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
3.5%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 115 |
19.2%
|