| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 588 |
98.3%
|