| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Missing value | 583 |
97.5%
|