| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1340 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2740 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 592 |
99%
|