| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 560 |
93.6%
|
|
| 1 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.2%
|